Listenansicht

StatusStockTOPWohnfläche
in m²
Loggia
in m²
Balkon
in m²
Terrasse
in m²
Dachterrasse
in m²
Garten
in m²
DG Garten
in m²
Kaufpreis bruttoKaufpreis nettoGrundrissKontakt
VerkauftEGB0146,434,3315,8
VerkauftEGB0233,17
Verkauft1B0350,922,521,14
Frei1B0464,893,923,09299.000,00269.000,00
Verkauft1B0533,091,64
Frei1B0664,062,965,29311.000,00280.000,00
Verkauft1B0744,762,67
Verkauft1B0844,76
Verkauft1B0961,763,35
Verkauft1B1050,922,511,13
Verkauft2B1164,893,953,06
Verkauft2B1233,091,78
Verkauft2B1366,734,164,19
Verkauft2B1444,015,35
Verkauft2B1544,025,35
Verkauft2B1662,143,35
Verkauft3B1750,922,531,08
Verkauft3B1864,893,953,06
Verkauft3B1933,091,78
Verkauft3B2066,734,164,19
Verkauft3B2144,015,35
Verkauft3B2244,015,35
Verkauft3B2361,663,35
VerkauftDG 1B2445,361,41
VerkauftDG 1B2564,897,01
VerkauftDG 1B2633,091,95
VerkauftDG 1+2B2790,347,9316,03
VerkauftDG 1B2838,425,47
VerkauftDG 1B2938,425,29
VerkauftDG 1B3051,8311,57
VerkauftDG 1B3139,015,70
VerkauftDG 2B3285,1115,54
VerkauftDG2B3355,3521,00
FreiEGA0134,687,861,08160.000,00144.000,00
VerkauftEGA0269,1411,1920,55
VerkauftEGA0367,467,8211,75
VerkauftEGA0467,317,8211,62
FreiEGA0574,2813,756,45310.000,00280.000,00
VerkauftEGA0652,113,633,63
VerkauftEGA0771,936,3621,03
FreiEGA0866,525,2124,54282.000,00254.000,00
VerkauftEGA0966,135,3124,80
Verkauft1A1035,105,48
Verkauft1A1144,005,35
Verkauft1A1264,062,775,29
Verkauft1A1361,841,255,47
Verkauft1A1432,962,515,59
Verkauft1A1532,453,194,73
Verkauft1A1632,523,134,85
Verkauft1A1770,982,736,01
Verkauft1A1844,005,35
Verkauft1A1941,965,4
Verkauft2A2035,15,48
Verkauft2A2144,005,36
Verkauft2A2266,733,974,19
Verkauft2A2364,252,983,78
Verkauft2A2433,012,515,59
Verkauft2A2532,453,194,73
Verkauft2A2632,513,134,85
Verkauft2A2770,842,736,01
Verkauft2A2844,005,35
Verkauft2A2944,015,35
Verkauft3A3035,105,48
Verkauft3A3144,005,35
Verkauft3A3266,183,974,19
Verkauft3A3363,972,983,75
Verkauft3A3433,022,515,50
Verkauft3A3532,373,194,60
Verkauft3A3632,523,134,72
Verkauft3A3770,712,725,84
Verkauft3A3844,015,35
Verkauft3A3944,015,35
VerkauftDG 1A4031,221,561,41
VerkauftDG 1A4138,435,28
VerkauftDG 1+2A4290,137,7515,52
VerkauftDG 1A4361,646,722,16
VerkauftDG 1A4447,034,60
VerkauftDG 1A4540,975,85
VerkauftDG 1+2A4698,284,955,715,32
VerkauftDG 1A 4734,934,44
VerkauftDG 1A4834,954,44
VerkauftDG 2A4984,6818,46
VerkauftDG 2A5050,133,37
FreiDG 2A51103,0417,62554.000,00499.000,00
VerkauftEGHaus 0136,7511,57
FreiEGHaus 0237,565,447,07179.000,00162.000,00
FreiEGHaus 0337,825,6810,06179.000,00162.000,00