Listenansicht

StatusStockTOPWohnfläche
in m²
Loggia
in m²
Balkon
in m²
Terrasse
in m²
Dachterrasse
in m²
Garten
in m²
DG Garten
in m²
Kaufpreis bruttoKaufpreis nettoGrundrissKontakt
FreiEGB0146,424,335,45199.000,00179.000,00
FreiEGB0233,31139.000,00125.000,00
Verkauft1B0350,743,65
Frei1B0464,823,923,09295.000,00266.000,00
Verkauft1B0533,231,64
Frei1B0663,962,965,29309.000,00279.000,00
Verkauft1B0744,92,68
Verkauft1B0844,9
Frei1B0961,442,87279.000,00249.000,00
Verkauft1B1051,33,170,66
Frei2B1164,823,953,06299.000,00269.000,00
Verkauft2B1233,231,78
Verkauft2B1366,64,164,19
Verkauft2B1444,165,35
Verkauft2B1544,165,35
Frei2B1661,495,52295.000,00264.000,00
Verkauft3B1750,742,531,08
Verkauft3B1864,833,953,06
Verkauft3B1933,231,78
Frei3B2066,64,164,19319.000,00289.000,00
Verkauft3B2144,165,35
Verkauft3B2244,165,35
Verkauft3B2362,026,48
VerkauftDG 1B2445,181,51
FreiDG 1B2564,827,01319.000,00289.000,00
VerkauftDG 1B2633,231,95
FreiDG 1+2B2790,2514,69475.000,00429.000,00
VerkauftDG 1B2838,575,47
VerkauftDG 1B2938,575,98
FreiDG 1B3052,715,29274.000,00245.000,00
VerkauftDG 1B3138,756,67
FreiDG 2B3287,6115,66445.000,00399.000,00
VerkauftDG2B3355,4118,63
VerkauftEGA0134,946,761,08
VerkauftEGA0271,9210,8919,24
FreiEGA0368,087,8515,67279.000,00252.000,00
FreiEGA0468,037,8511,62279.000,00252.000,00
FreiEGA0574,9613,756,45309.000,00279.000,00
FreiEGA0652,53,6311,04209.000,00189.000,00
VerkauftEGA0771,756,3621,03
FreiEGA0866,985,2324,52279.000,00252.000,00
FreiEGA0967,185,3725,05279.000,00252.000,00
Verkauft1A1035,015,48
Verkauft1A1144,165,35
Verkauft1A1263,962,775,29
Frei1A1361,661,255,47299.000,00269.000,00
Verkauft1A1433,166,573,05
Verkauft1A1532,583,195,59
Verkauft1A1632,763,025,77
Frei1A1770,762,735,82329.000,00295.000,00
Verkauft1A1844,165,34
Verkauft1A1942,15,4
Verkauft2A2035,015,48
Verkauft2A2144,165,35
Verkauft2A2266,633,974,19
Verkauft2A2364,963,184,01
Verkauft2A2433,165,422,51
Verkauft2A2532,583,195,59
Verkauft2A2632,643,135,59
Verkauft2A2771,542,776,4
Verkauft2A2844,165,34
Verkauft2A2944,165,35
Verkauft3A3035,015,48
Verkauft3A3144,165,35
Verkauft3A3266,633,974,19
Verkauft3A3364,963,184,01
Verkauft3A3433,162,255,41
Verkauft3A3532,463,095,77
Verkauft3A3632,763,025,77
Verkauft3A3770,752,735,82
Verkauft3A3844,165,34
Verkauft3A3947,073,21
VerkauftDG 1A4031,121,561,41
VerkauftDG 1A4138,575,28
FreiDG 1+2A4290,257,7515,57475.000,00429.000,00
VerkauftDG 1A4361,656,722,16
VerkauftDG 1A4447,354,65
VerkauftDG 1A4540,955,92
VerkauftDG 1+2A4698,154,985,715,32
FreiDG 1A4737,12,48209.000,00189.000,00
FreiDG 1A4837,062,48209.000,00189.000,00
FreiDG2A4986,3419,15459.000,00
FreiVerkauftA5050,163,37
FreiDG 2A51105,1917,62549.000,00495.000,00
VerkauftEGAtelier 0137,5311,2513,2
VerkauftEGAtelier 0237,213,5813,487,07
VerkauftEGAtelier 0337,594,2813,97,01